Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MIDHURST CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.9%
Price Change
+£418,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£527,500
+383.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£418,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9TZ
← Back to All Properties