Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BERKELEY DRIVE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,500
+24.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+15.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RA
← Back to All Properties