Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WITHEYGATE AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+13.7%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£453,000
+27.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+24.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 18 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2RA
← Back to All Properties