Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WINDSOR RISE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+53.7%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 28 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5JE
← Back to All Properties