Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, REGENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+16.3%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+5.1%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9PJ
← Back to All Properties