Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HIGHFIELD GROVE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 0SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+61.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+18.2%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+168.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 0SP
← Back to All Properties