96, BURGESS FIELD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+8.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+2.5%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1