Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PLATER DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£900,000
+39.5%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£645,000
+163.3%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6QU
← Back to All Properties