Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, REDGRAVE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+270.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2EA
← Back to All Properties