Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, WARWICK ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-3.6%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+50.9%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+23.6%
Sold on 13 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+23.6%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8EB
← Back to All Properties