Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROOKSIDE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+11.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+38.6%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 6 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6RQ
← Back to All Properties