26, BRAMBER WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+49.9%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,500+84.7%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1