Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WILLIAM JESSOP COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£381,500
+19.2%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+184.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NE
← Back to All Properties