14, MARLBOROUGH COURT, QUEENS ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG9 5BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+30.1%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,500+59.4%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1