Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NEWLAITHES GARTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£416,000
+39.8%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 4 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4SU
← Back to All Properties