Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WOODVIEW ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£488,731
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.2%
Price Change
+£323,731 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£488,731
+196.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£323,731 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1BU
← Back to All Properties