Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, BRYNN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+18.6%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+70.2%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 1HX
← Back to All Properties