Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1.1, THE OLD MILL, LONDON ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+36.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+89.9%
Sold on 24 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,550
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5EY
← Back to All Properties