Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53A, HILL BROW, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,385,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,385,000
+10.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,250,000
Sold on 6 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6DD
← Back to All Properties