Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, EDWARD HOUSE, OLD SCHOOL CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+27.3%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,250
+14.6%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4QJ
← Back to All Properties