Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, QUEENSWOOD HOUSE, EASTFIELD ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+46.9%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 1 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4HF
← Back to All Properties