Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FENSCAPE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
-1.0%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1GS
← Back to All Properties