38, VICTORIA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 8BH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+66.7%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000-17.4%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+153.5%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+13.3%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+113.8%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 20 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1