Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHESTERBLADE LANE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+5.6%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+20.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GP
← Back to All Properties