Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+41.3%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+134.4%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+8.0%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties