15, SORREL DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2YJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000-6.8%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+61.0%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+21.2%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 9 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1