Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CROYLAND ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+43.1%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+85.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+19.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+72.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6HG
← Back to All Properties