4, HENRY BURT WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 9UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£541,100
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£291,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£541,100+116.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Other
+£291,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+14.7%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Other
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+61.5%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Other
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Other
Sale #1