Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARKLANDS ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,950
+58.3%
Sold on 16 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8JY
← Back to All Properties