22, NORTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+131.8%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+60.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1