43, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 9AH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+46.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£212,000+294.8%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£158,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,700-63.2%
Sold on 11 May 2005
Terraced
-£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,750+16.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500+128.2%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1