Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRUNDY STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£41,950
+31.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+16.6%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,450
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3PE
← Back to All Properties