21, ASHMORE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£387,500+54.7%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,500+32.5%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+157.1%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+56.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1