Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WOODHOUSE WAY, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+27.0%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+45.7%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+40.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5EL
← Back to All Properties