29, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£33,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,995+38.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1