Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SUNNYSIDE CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+19.8%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+8.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+106.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4AL
← Back to All Properties