9, THORNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7NU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+14.8%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£158,500+37.8%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+113.0%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+237.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000+14.3%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1