26, SEDBURGH CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£558,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£308,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£558,500+123.4%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Detached
+£308,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+54.3%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+145.6%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1