Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HIGH STREET, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO5 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+30.5%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 2 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 9AA
← Back to All Properties