Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RYCROFT MEADOW, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+48.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4QF
← Back to All Properties