Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BURGHEAD, BROAD STREET, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+56.1%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7RA
← Back to All Properties