Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHURCH LANE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+10.7%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£492,500
+79.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 4ND
← Back to All Properties