Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROPES WALK, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+65.9%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+32.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4JB
← Back to All Properties