Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILL BRIDGE CLOSE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£15,530 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£118,000
-11.6%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,530 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,530
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FE
← Back to All Properties