26, GOWERS STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 2LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,250
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,250+116.7%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+43.5%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1