45, WRIGHTS LANE, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP16 0LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+47.0%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 22 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1