Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,800
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£77,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£291,800
+36.0%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Terraced
+£77,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,500
+10.6%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+9.6%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+67.1%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties