Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
-12.6%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950
+8.8%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+72.3%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+9.0%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XH
← Back to All Properties