17B, MENDHAM LANE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP20 9DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+179.7%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+11.3%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1