Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GRASMERE ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,300
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,300
+0.0%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£314,300
+0.0%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,300
+22.3%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Detached
+£57,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+35.3%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2RP
← Back to All Properties